Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thachanattukara Gp 2023 24 Mcf Kettidam Poortheekaranam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thachanattukara Gp 2023 24 Mcf Kettidam Poortheekaranam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/2023/AE/LIDEW/TNKARA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thachanattukara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031685 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 haritha karma senakku mcf anubandha kettidam-124/23-24
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 204/24-25 govt welfare school kettidam mukal nila nirmanam poortheekaranam
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 102/2023- 24 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel kettidam maintenance -
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Annual plan-agr gp 2023-24 pro no 104/24 thanal kettidam extra facilities ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 kottarakkari modern anganwadi kettidam mangalapuram gp project no 469/24
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of mcf-200/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp renovation of mcf-200/24
Read moreAnnual plan-budhanoor gp 2023-24-conctruction of mcf shed
Annual plan-budhanoor gp 2023-24-conctruction of mcf shed174/24
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/2023-24- anganwady no.57 poortheekaranam koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type