Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Inch Cpvc 90 Degree Elbow,Cpvc Elbow 3 By 4 Inch Pieces,25 Mm Adopter,Pvc Bend 110 Mm,Pvc Bend 160 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/324718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAREKH TUBE DISTRIBUTORS LLP(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 1 inch CPVC 90 DEGREE ELBOW,CPVC ELBOW 3 by 4 inch Pieces,25MM ADOPTER,PVC BEND 110MM,PVC BEND 160M | 27920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 1 inch CPVC 90 DEGREE ELBOW,CPVC ELBOW 3 by 4 inch Pieces,25MM ADOPTER,PVC BEND 110MM,PVC BEND 160M | 27950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Surya pipe (MII) | Item Categories : 1 inch CPVC 90 DEGREE ELBOW,CPVC ELBOW 3 by 4 inch Pieces,25MM ADOPTER,PVC BEND 110MM,PVC BEND 160M | 43900.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
1 inch cpvc 90 degree elbow,cpvc elbow 3 by 4 inch pieces,25mm adopter,pvc bend 110mm,pvc bend 160m
Read more
1inch cpvc 90 degree elbow,cpvc elbow 3by4 inch,3by4 inch cpvc tee,25mm adopter,pvc bend 110mm,pvc
Read more
Cpvc short bend 3 4 inch,cpvc pipe, 3 4 inch,cpvc pipes 1 inch,pvc elbow 2 inch 6 kg,pvc long bend
Read more
Pvc pipe 110mm,pvc bend 110mm,upvc pipe 15mm,upvc pipe 20mm,upvc pipe 25mm,upvc elbow 15mm,upvc elb
Read more
Pvc pipe 110mm,pvc pipe 75mm,pvc pipe 40mm,pvc pipe 25mm,pvc bend 110mm with opening,pvc tee 110mm,
Read more
Pvc pipe 110mm,pvc pipe 75mm,pvc pipe 40mm,pvc pipe 25mm,pvc bend 110mm with opening,pvc tee 110mm,
Read more
Cpvc elbow 15mm,cpvc elbow 20mm,cpvc elbow 25mm,cpvc pipe 15mm,cpvc pipe 20mm,cpvc pipe 25mm,cpvc r
Read more
Casing and capping 25mm x 180mm,exhaust fan 300mm,taping screw 25mm 1 inch,pvc pipe 110mm,pvc elbow
Read more
of your Industry type