Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Casing And Capping 25mm X 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 Inch,Pvc Pipe 110mm,Pvc Elbow
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4738852
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2024 23:48
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Gulshan Enterprises - 15-03-2024 10:39:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAJHA AUTO MOBILES - 15-03-2024 11:26:37 MII MSE Qualified
3 MONTGOMERY SOLUTIONS - 14-03-2024 11:27:08 MII MSE Qualified
4 Padme Solutions - 13-03-2024 20:46:48 MII MSE Qualified
5 PRITAM ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 18:37:13 MII MSE Qualified
6 S.K.TRADERS - 15-03-2024 10:21:59 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRITAM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 426511.00 L1
2 MONTGOMERY SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 426610.00 L2
3 Padme Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 426620.00 L3
4 MAJHA AUTO MOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 456000.00 L4
5 S.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 458422.00 L5
6 Gulshan Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Casing and Capping 25mm x 180mm,Exhaust Fan 300mm,Taping Screw 25mm 1 inch,PVC pipe 110mm,PVC elbow 459483.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise