Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 Km 10th Rd 300 Of Draj Salhut Road To Mohra Kassi, Package No. Jk12 4504, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal New, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.500 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 Km 10th Rd 300 Of Draj Salhut Road To Mohra Kassi, Package No. Jk12 4504, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal New, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.500 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143950_1
Reference
Number
JK124504
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 32.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Budhal New
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223183

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.