Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L024 Chowki To Kanara East Via Nalli Mohalla (Link Road) (Using Waste Plastics), Package No. Jk12 4028, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Nowshera, District Rajouri (Length 2.500 Kms)
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L024 Chowki To Kanara East Via Nalli Mohalla (Link Road) (Using Waste Plastics), Package No. Jk12 4028, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Nowshera, District Rajouri (Length 2.500 Kms)
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124028 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223347 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-darhali bridge to lower and upper chowdharinar (link road), package no. jk12-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-darhali bridge to lower and upper chowdharinar (link road), package no. jk12-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.550 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from rajal thathi to hanjana, package no. jk12-68, block nowshera, district rajouri length-4.40 kms .adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 98.28 lacs
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l023 link route chowkipadder to aeela (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4050, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block sunderbani, district rajouri (length 2.010 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l023 link route chowkipadder to aeela (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4050, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block sunderbani, district rajouri (length 2.010 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-km 10th rd 300 of draj-salhut road to mohra kassi, package no. jk12-4504, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-km 10th rd 300 of draj-salhut road to mohra kassi, package no. jk12-4504, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Read moreof your Industry type