Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 Darhali Bridge To Lower And Upper Chowdharinar (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4003, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Rajouri, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.550 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 Darhali Bridge To Lower And Upper Chowdharinar (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4003, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Rajouri, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.550 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124003 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 22.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223239 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l024 chowki to kanara east via nalli mohalla (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4028, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 2.500 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l024 chowki to kanara east via nalli mohalla (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4028, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 2.500 kms)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-km 10th rd 300 of draj-salhut road to mohra kassi, package no. jk12-4504, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-km 10th rd 300 of draj-salhut road to mohra kassi, package no. jk12-4504, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-pwd road atti gali to chatti nabni (link road), package no. jk12-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.265 kms.
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-pwd road atti gali to chatti nabni (link road), package no. jk12-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.265 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l023 link route chowkipadder to aeela (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4050, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block sunderbani, district rajouri (length 2.010 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l023 link route chowkipadder to aeela (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4050, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block sunderbani, district rajouri (length 2.010 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-km 28th of gambhir shahdra road to teri via siruwali, package no. jk12-4515, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-km 28th of gambhir shahdra road to teri via siruwali, package no. jk12-4515, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l072-mangota to simbli via kamalkote, package no. jk12-4507, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms.
Construction and maintenance of road from l072-mangota to simbli via kamalkote, package no. jk12-4507, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-10.000 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l021-treru to daggal (link road), package no. jk12-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-14.716 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-treru to daggal (link road), package no. jk12-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-14.716 kms
Read moreof your Industry type