Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Jail Road Police Line School To Shalendra Bais House Ward 03 Zone 07. File No. 791/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Jail Road Police Line School To Shalendra Bais House Ward 03 Zone 07. File No. 791/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/791/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 20686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road at near jail baundry ashtputre bhavan ward 03 zone 07.file no.822/23x3/6.
Construction of cement concrete road at near jail baundry ashtputre bhavan ward 03 zone 07.file no.822/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at madanpura ward no 07 zone 03.file no.485/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at madanpura ward no 07 zone 03.file no.485/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gahoi colony ward 03 zone 07. file no. 808/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at gahoi colony ward 03 zone 07. file no. 808/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc rad at jail boundary ke piche 100 foota road se nasha mukti kendra tak ward 03 zone 07. file no. 785/23x3/6.
Construction of cc rad at jail boundary ke piche 100 foota road se nasha mukti kendra tak ward 03 zone 07. file no. 785/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Construction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at vinay nagar patrakar colony ward no 03 zone 07.file no.456/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at vinay nagar patrakar colony ward no 03 zone 07.file no.456/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at kate sahab ka bag ward no 03 zone 07. file no. 783/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at kate sahab ka bag ward no 03 zone 07. file no. 783/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at radha vihar colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 850/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at radha vihar colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 850/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Construction of zonal office no. 03 at lootpura, zone no 03, ward no. 07. file no. 239/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type