Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Madanpura Ward No 07 Zone 03.File No.485/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Madanpura Ward No 07 Zone 03.File No.485/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_282947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/485/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gahoi colony ward 03 zone 07. file no. 808/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at gahoi colony ward 03 zone 07. file no. 808/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Construction work of cc road at indra nagar. ward no. 07. zone no. 03.file no. 874/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at radha vihar colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 850/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at radha vihar colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 850/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at vinay nagar patrakar colony ward no 03 zone 07.file no.456/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at vinay nagar patrakar colony ward no 03 zone 07.file no.456/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type