Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Rad At Jail Boundary Ke Piche 100 Foota Road Se Nasha Mukti Kendra Tak Ward 03 Zone 07. File No. 785/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Rad At Jail Boundary Ke Piche 100 Foota Road Se Nasha Mukti Kendra Tak Ward 03 Zone 07. File No. 785/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_297604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/785/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 18779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work of nasha mukti kendra for uit balotra
Repair and renovation work of nasha mukti kendra for uit balotra
Read moreEstablishment of cfc centre at community centre of mc kalanwali situated at odhan road near nasha mukti kendra mc kalanwali
Establishment of cfc centre at community centre of mc kalanwali situated at odhan road near nasha mukti kendra mc kalanwali
Read moreZone-01, ward-02, tender for maintenance work of wbm road near nasha mukti kendra from shri anurag tiwari house to tekua school road at tekua.
Zone-01, ward-02, tender for maintenance work of wbm road near nasha mukti kendra from shri anurag tiwari house to tekua school road at tekua. (1st call)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. pavement from guda mukti dham to dongra marriage garden ward no 55. file no. 928/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. pavement from guda mukti dham to dongra marriage garden ward no 55. file no. 928/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work at khatriya mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 335/23x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work at khatriya mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 335/23x3/3.
Read moreWork no-90 ward 14 mohalla giri market me nasha mukti kendra se dhanu sharma ke makan tak rcc nali and (isi mark) rubber molded interlocking tiles road ka nirman karya
Work no-90 ward 14 mohalla giri market me nasha mukti kendra se dhanu sharma ke makan tak rcc nali and (isi mark) rubber molded interlocking tiles road ka nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenace work at zone no 23. file no. 245/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at shiv nagar kumharpura chandra dary ke piche ward 28 zone 11. file no. 241/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at shiv nagar kumharpura chandra dary ke piche ward 28 zone 11. file no. 241/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Construction of janmit kendra room and maintenance work at zone no. 22 file no. 436/23x3/3.4nd call
Read moreof your Industry type