Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaisal Road Sh 152 Km.55/00 To 64/500 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.Job No.2023 24/Amc/Ra 1/02 Rs.14.63 Lac
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaisal Road Sh 152 Km.55/00 To 64/500 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.Job No.2023 24/Amc/Ra 1/02 Rs.14.63 Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_87 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir&#x0d mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.41/00 to 42/840 (job no.2023-24 /amc/ra-1 /09)
One year maintenance to road peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.41/00 to 42/840 (job no.2023-24 /amc/ra-1 /09)
Read moreMhaisal lift irrigation scheme- construction of barrage at mhaisal pump house stage 1, tal. miraj , dist. sangli
Mhaisal lift irrigation scheme- construction of barrage at mhaisal pump house stage 1, tal. miraj , dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal upto state border road sh-152 km.47/100 to 49/950 in tal miraj, dist sangli. (sect- vishrambag to honda showroom)
Improvements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal upto state border road sh-152 km.47/100 to 49/950 in tal miraj, dist sangli. (sect- vishrambag to honda showroom)
Read moreImprovements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.49/950 to 52/580 in tal miraj, distsangli (sect- honda show room to gandhi chowk)
Improvements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.49/950 to 52/580 in tal miraj, distsangli (sect- honda show room to gandhi chowk)
Read moreRenovation of mhaisal electrical and mechanical division and takari electrical division warnali colony, sangli. taluka - miraj, dist - sangli.
Renovation of mhaisal electrical and mechanical division and takari electrical division warnali colony, sangli. taluka - miraj, dist - sangli.
Read moreM and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal-miraj dist-sangli for 2023-24
M and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal-miraj dist-sangli for 2023-24
Read moreOne year maintenance to karoli t khanderajuri gundewadi malgaon miraj road mdr-56 km.9/00 to 29/800 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/26 rs.23.46lac
One year maintenance to karoli t khanderajuri gundewadi malgaon miraj road mdr-56 km.9/00 to 29/800 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/26 rs.23.46lac
Read more14. impro to s h 152 mhaisal to kankeshwar temple dam road vr no 418 ch.0.650 to 1.200 at mhaisal t miraj
14. impro to s h 152 mhaisal to kankeshwar temple dam road vr no 418 ch.0.650 to 1.200 at mhaisal t miraj
Read moreof your Industry type