Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To Road Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaishal Sh 152 Km.41/00 To 42/840 (Job No.2023 24 /Amc/Ra 1 /09)
Description
One Year Maintenance To Road Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaishal Sh 152 Km.41/00 To 42/840 (Job No.2023 24 /Amc/Ra 1 /09)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_928051_88
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PWD Miraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.