Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaishal Upto State Border Road Sh 152 Km.47/100 To 49/950 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Vishrambag To Honda Showroom)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Peth Sangli Miraj Mhaishal Upto State Border Road Sh 152 Km.47/100 To 49/950 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Vishrambag To Honda Showroom)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.49/950 to 52/580 in tal miraj, distsangli (sect- honda show room to gandhi chowk)
Improvements to peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.49/950 to 52/580 in tal miraj, distsangli (sect- honda show room to gandhi chowk)
Read moreImprovements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreConstruction of sangli police pared ground wall at vishrambag, sangli. tal. miraj.
Construction of sangli police pared ground wall at vishrambag, sangli. tal. miraj.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.41/00 to 42/840 (job no.2023-24 /amc/ra-1 /09)
One year maintenance to road peth sangli miraj mhaishal sh-152 km.41/00 to 42/840 (job no.2023-24 /amc/ra-1 /09)
Read moreExtension of construction of office building for public works sub-division, sangli at vishrambag, sangli. taluka miraj district sangli
Extension of construction of office building for public works sub-division, sangli at vishrambag, sangli. taluka miraj district sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.55/00 to 64/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/02 rs.14.63lac
One year maintenance to peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.55/00 to 64/500 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.job no.2023-24/amc/ra-1/02 rs.14.63lac
Read moreof your Industry type