Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening With Improvements To Road From Miraj (Sh 152) Bedag Arag Linganoor Belanki Road Mdr 45 Km.18/00 To 24/00 (Sect Arag To Linganoor) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Widening With Improvements To Road From Miraj (Sh 152) Bedag Arag Linganoor Belanki Road Mdr 45 Km.18/00 To 24/00 (Sect Arag To Linganoor) In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Proposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Improvements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangasuli road mdr-102 km.12/00 to 25/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect-malgaon to arag)
Widening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangasuli road mdr-102 km.12/00 to 25/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect-malgaon to arag)
Read moreConstruction of bedag to old miraj road in miraj taluka of sangli district
Construction of bedag to old miraj road in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read more2) providing fhtc at belanki, tal miraj, dist sangli.
2) providing fhtc at belanki, tal miraj, dist sangli.
Read moreImprovements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreConservation and repair to mahadeo temple at belanki, tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Conservation and &#x0d repair to mahadeo &#x0d temple at belanki, &#x0d tal. miraj, dist. &#x0d sangli
Read moreImprovements to road from bedag to lokur road vr-213 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from bedag to lokur road vr-213 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type