Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening With Improvements To Road From Odr 114 To Kanchanpur Kalambi Malgaon Mallewadi Arag Laxmiwadi Mangasuli Road Mdr 102 Km.12/00 To 25/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Malgaon To Arag)
|
| Description |
Widening With Improvements To Road From Odr 114 To Kanchanpur Kalambi Malgaon Mallewadi Arag Laxmiwadi Mangasuli Road Mdr 102 Km.12/00 To 25/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli. (Sect Malgaon To Arag)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.4/800 to 5/400 and 25/800 to 30/200 (sect- kanchanpur to kalambi an arag to laxmiwadi mangsuli road) in tal-miraj, dist-sa
Widening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.4/800 to 5/400 and 25/800 to 30/200 (sect- kanchanpur to kalambi an arag to laxmiwadi mangsuli road) in tal-miraj, dist-sa
Read moreOne year maintenance to odr-114 to kharkatwadi kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.0/00 to 30/200 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
One year maintenance to odr-114 to kharkatwadi kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangsuli road mdr-102 km.0/00 to 30/200 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.0/00 to 31/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from odr 116 (malgaon bedag road) to (malgaon) thoratwadi rd vr-375 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Improvements to road from odr 116 (malgaon bedag road) to (malgaon) thoratwadi rd vr-375 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to siddhewadi kalambi road vr 27 (part siddhewadi to kalambi) in miraj taluka of sangli district
Improvement to siddhewadi kalambi road vr 27 (part siddhewadi to kalambi) in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read more03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
Read moreImprovements to road from sidhewadi malgaon bedag rd odr 116 km 5/500 to 8/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Improvements to road from sidhewadi malgaon bedag rd odr 116 km 5/500 to 8/00 in tal-miraj,dist.-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to odr 126 to arag chavan vasti road vr 45 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Improvement to odr 126 to arag chavan vasti road vr 45 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read moreImprovement to malgaon rokade hulle tavasevasti vr 85 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Improvement to malgaon rokade hulle tavasevasti vr 85 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read moreof your Industry type