Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Miraj (Sh 152) Bedag Arag Linganoor Belanki Road Mdr 45 Km.0/00 To 31/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Miraj (Sh 152) Bedag Arag Linganoor Belanki Road Mdr 45 Km.0/00 To 31/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from miraj (sh-152) bedag arag linganoor belanki road mdr-45 km.18/00 to 24/00 (sect- arag to linganoor) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Proposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Improvements to road from kagwad state border road to narwad arag belanki kognoli dhulgaon railway station road mdr-104 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. km.8/500 to 9/900, 13/400 to 23/400 (sect- arag to belanki)
Read more2) providing fhtc at belanki, tal miraj, dist sangli.
2) providing fhtc at belanki, tal miraj, dist sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road from linganoor erandoli road mdr-57 to tapkirewasti road vr-361 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from linganoor erandoli road mdr-57 to tapkirewasti road vr-361 km.0/00 to 1/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of bedag to old miraj road in miraj taluka of sangli district
Construction of bedag to old miraj road in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read moreImprovement to road vr 423 from mdr 45 ( bedag to chunabhatti) road to jadhavvasti (bedag) gavardevwadi in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to road vr 423 from mdr 45 ( bedag to chunabhatti) road to jadhavvasti (bedag) gavardevwadi in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangasuli road mdr-102 km.12/00 to 25/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect-malgaon to arag)
Widening with improvements to road from odr-114 to kanchanpur kalambi malgaon mallewadi arag laxmiwadi mangasuli road mdr-102 km.12/00 to 25/00 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect-malgaon to arag)
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to belanki santoshwadi road vr-245 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type