Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road From Linganoor Erandoli Road Mdr 57 To Tapkirewasti Road Vr 361 Km.0/00 To 1/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Description
Improvements To Road From Linganoor Erandoli Road Mdr 57 To Tapkirewasti Road Vr 361 Km.0/00 To 1/00 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926152_51
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 39000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.