Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road From Sidhewadi Malgaon Bedag Rd Odr 116 Km 5/500 To 8/00 In Tal Miraj,Dist. Sangli.
Description
Improvements To Road From Sidhewadi Malgaon Bedag Rd Odr 116 Km 5/500 To 8/00 In Tal Miraj,Dist. Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926152_42
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.