Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme Construction Of Barrage At Mhaisal Pump House Stage 1, Tal. Miraj , Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme Construction Of Barrage At Mhaisal Pump House Stage 1, Tal. Miraj , Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_923838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/1 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 93.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation project- mhaisal lift irrigation scheme- kavathemahankal part- construction of arag bedag lift irrigation scheme tal. miraj dist. sangli and borgaon lift irrigation scheme tal. kavathemahankal dist. sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation project- mhaisal lift irrigation scheme- kavathemahankal part- construction of arag bedag lift irrigation scheme tal. miraj dist. sangli and borgaon lift irrigation scheme tal. kavathemahankal dist. sangli
Read moreSupplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Supplying m.s. needles for k.t. weir&#x0d mhaisal tal-miraj,dist-sangli.
Read moreMhaisal lift irrigation scheme- supplying m.s. needles for agarni k.t. weir, tal. kavathemahankal, dist. sangli
Mhaisal lift irrigation scheme- supplying m.s. needles for agarni k.t. weir, tal. kavathemahankal, dist. sangli
Read moreM and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal-miraj dist-sangli for 2023-24
M and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal-miraj dist-sangli for 2023-24
Read moreRepair of slab,fixing of guage plate and ancillary work of k.t.weir mhaisal, tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Repair of slab,fixing of guage plate and ancillary work of&#x0d k.t.weir mhaisal, tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read moreMhaisal lift irrigation scheme - providing railing at verious chainages of bedag main canal km 1 to 9. mhaisal , tal- miraj
Mhaisal lift irrigation scheme - providing railing at verious chainages of bedag main canal km 1 to 9. mhaisal , tal- miraj
Read moreImprovements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreProviding fhtc at maishal tal miraj dist sangli
Providing fhtc at maishal tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreProviding fhtc at maishal tal miraj dist sangli
Providing fhtc at maishal tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreof your Industry type