Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14. Impro To S H 152 Mhaisal To Kankeshwar Temple Dam Road Vr No 418 Ch.0.650 To 1.200 At Mhaisal T Miraj
|
| Description |
14. Impro To S H 152 Mhaisal To Kankeshwar Temple Dam Road Vr No 418 Ch.0.650 To 1.200 At Mhaisal T Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_924705_14 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13. impro to mhaisal kutwad road vr no 407 ch 1.00 to 2.000 t mhaisal t miraj
13. impro to mhaisal kutwad road vr no 407 ch 1.00 to 2.000 t mhaisal t miraj
Read more12. impro to mhaisal kanwad road vr no 33 ch 0.350 to 1.00 at mhaisal t miraj
12. impro to mhaisal kanwad road vr no 33 ch 0.350 to 1.00 at mhaisal t miraj
Read moreConstruction of bt road surface from mhaisal miraj road to mohanrao shinde statue road at village mhaisal tal-miraj
Construction of bt road surface from mhaisal miraj road to mohanrao shinde statue road at village mhaisal tal-miraj
Read moreImprovements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreM and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal miraj
M and r to k.t.weir at mhaisal tal miraj&#x0d dist sangli
Read more40. impr to gundewadi mhaisal odr 132 t miraj
40. impr to gundewadi mhaisal odr 132 t miraj
Read more05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
Read more17. impro to miraj bamni road to nilji hudacha road v.r.no.332 ch.no.0.300 to 1.310 tal-miraj
17. impro to miraj bamni road to nilji hudacha road v.r.no.332 ch.no.0.300 to 1.310 tal-miraj
Read more04. impro to ingarul to dongarwadi road vr.no 112 km 1.200 to 2.000 tal shirala
04. impro to ingarul to dongarwadi road vr.no 112 km 1.200 to 2.000 tal shirala
Read more21. impro to ingarul to dongarwadi road vr.no 112 km 0.0 to 1.200 tal shirala
21. impro to ingarul to dongarwadi road vr.no 112 km 0.0 to 1.200 tal shirala
Read moreof your Industry type