Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At New Colony, Bonpur Of Karsha Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 103667397) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25 Tied )
Description
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d Pump And Tank With Pipe Line&Amp#X0d At New Colony, Bonpur Of&Amp#X0d Karsha Gp Under Garhbeta Iii&Amp#X0d Ps Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d Paschim Medinipur.(Activity&Amp#X0d Code 103667397) ( 15 Cfc&Amp#X0d 2024 25 Tied )
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_726279_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-111/2024-25
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 29600
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601051

Start Date August 03, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 746 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.