Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank At Jarka Icds Of Raskundu Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 105939599) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25 Tied )
Description
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d Pump With Tank At Jarka Icds&Amp#X0d Of Raskundu Gp Under&Amp#X0d Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur.(Activity Code&Amp#X0d 105939599) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25&Amp#X0d Tied )
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_712959_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-97/2024-25
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 29600
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564560

Start Date July 13, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 769 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.