Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 2 H.P. Mini Deep Tube Well At Jarka Duley Para (Near House Of Sankar Duley) Under Raskundu Gp With In Garhbeta Iii Ps
|
| Description |
Installation Of 2 H.P. Mini Deep Tube Well At Jarka Duley Para (Near House Of Sankar Duley) Under Raskundu Gp With In Garhbeta Iii Ps
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMPMM_793281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/EO/GBTIII/15th/eNIT14/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raskundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759438 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of (2.00 hp) mini deep tube well with pipe line at raskundu sasti bottola under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Installation of (2.00 hp) mini deep tube well with pipe line at raskundu sasti bottola under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Read moreInstallation of 2 h.p. mini deep tube well at suknatore munsi para under sankarkata gp with in garhbeta-iii ps
Installation of 2 h.p. mini deep tube well at suknatore munsi para under sankarkata gp with in garhbeta-iii ps
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from raskundu high school to play ground at raskundu under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Construction of cement concrete road from raskundu high school to play ground at raskundu under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from raskundu high school to play ground at raskundu under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Construction of cement concrete road from raskundu high school to play ground at raskundu under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Read moreInstallation of 1 h.p. mini deep tube well with drinking water at gobindachak pry. school,under amsole gp with in garhbeta-iii ps
Installation of 1 h.p. mini deep tube well with drinking water at gobindachak pry. school,under amsole gp with in garhbeta-iii ps
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123821126 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta iii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123821126 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at fulsasan from sitala mandir to raghupati ghosh house under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Construction of concrete drain at fulsasan from sitala mandir to raghupati ghosh house under raskundu gp with in garhbeta iii ps
Read moreof your Industry type