Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At Nalbana Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 103670032) (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At&Amp#X0d
Nalbana Under Garhbeta Iii Ps&Amp#X0d
Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.(Activity Code&Amp#X0d
103670032) (15th Cfc 2024 &Amp#X0d
25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1529428 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at garhbeta college of garhbeta g.p under garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity code- 103676352
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at garhbeta college of&#x0d garhbeta g.p under garhbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity&#x0d code- 103676352
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at goaltore gp, balibandh mouza, garhbeta-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69822969 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast light at goaltore gp, balibandh mouza, garhbeta-ii ps area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code 69822969 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dudhpatri in pingboni g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22) activity code 49318405
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at dudhpatri in pingboni&#x0d g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 22)&#x0d activity code 49318405
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at kuairkhal of satbankura gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 103669391) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at kuairkhal of satbankura gp&#x0d under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 103669391) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at dakhinshol of amsole gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660381) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d dakhinshol of amsole gp&#x0d under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103660381) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at kuarikhal of uriasai gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103668268) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d kuarikhal of uriasai gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103668268) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nerekopa of uriasai gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103663511) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d nerekopa of uriasai gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103663511) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at kuairkhal of satbankura gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103669391) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at kuairkhal of satbankura gp&#x0d under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103669391) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreof your Industry type