Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At Upor Dabcha Of Sankarkata Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 103668859) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25 Tied )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump And Tank With Pipe Line&Amp#X0d
At Upor Dabcha Of Sankarkata&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area&Amp#X0d
In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.(Activity Code&Amp#X0d
103668859) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Tied )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-96/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564070 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at upor dabcha of sankarkata gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at upor dabcha of sankarkata&#x0d gp under garhbeta-iii ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreConstruction of cummunity sanitary complex at ck road police bid house, at sankarkata gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 101345135 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cummunity&#x0d sanitary complex at ck road&#x0d police bid house, at sankarkata&#x0d gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code&#x0d 101345135 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at garhbeta college of garhbeta g.p under garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity code- 103676352
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at garhbeta college of&#x0d garhbeta g.p under garhbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity&#x0d code- 103676352
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreof your Industry type