Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Submersible Pump Installation Project 🚧 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Installation Of A Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipeline At Upor Dabcha, Sankarkata Gp, Garhbeta Iii Police Station Area, Paschim Medinipur District. 📍 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💲 Tender Fee: Inr 2000 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 29900 This Project Is Tied To The 15th Central Finance Commission (Cfc) 2024 25 And Is Coded As 103668859. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Implementation Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Submersible Pump Installation, Zilla Parishad, Paschim Medinipur, Tied To 15 Cfc 2024 25, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At Upor Dabcha Of Sankarkata Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 103668859) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25 Tied )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump And Tank With Pipe Line&Amp#X0d
At Upor Dabcha Of Sankarkata&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area&Amp#X0d
In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.(Activity Code&Amp#X0d
103668859) ( 15 Cfc 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Tied )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 29900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1527431 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at upor dabcha of sankarkata gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at upor dabcha of sankarkata&#x0d gp under garhbeta-iii ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103668859) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreConstruction of cummunity sanitary complex at ck road police bid house, at sankarkata gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 101345135 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cummunity&#x0d sanitary complex at ck road&#x0d police bid house, at sankarkata&#x0d gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code&#x0d 101345135 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103660916) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at nayabasat of garhbeta-iii&#x0d ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code 103660916) ( 15 cfc&#x0d 2024-25 tied )
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at garhbeta college of garhbeta g.p under garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity code- 103676352
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at garhbeta college of&#x0d garhbeta g.p under garhbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity&#x0d code- 103676352
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank at jarka icds of raskundu gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25 tied )
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank at jarka icds&#x0d of raskundu gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 105939599) ( 15 cfc 2024-25&#x0d tied )
Read moreof your Industry type