Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of Cannon Ir2202 N Ir2004 N Ir 2006 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3549051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABTECH | 20-06-2023 14:39:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s CENTRIC INFOTECH | 10-06-2023 11:46:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Radhika Enterprises | 21-06-2023 12:36:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | TECHNO PLANNERS LLP | 20-06-2023 12:44:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF CANNON IR2202N IR2004N IR 2006N | 88000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO PLANNERS LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF CANNON IR2202N IR2004N IR 2006N | 89100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s CENTRIC INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF CANNON IR2202N IR2004N IR 2006N | 324500.00 | L3 |