Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cannon Photocopier Ir 2006 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3655998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBALA MOTOR STORES | - | 07-07-2023 15:50:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BROADWAYS MARKETING CO PVT LTD | - | 11-07-2023 12:43:42 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mehar Enterprises | - | 07-07-2023 18:42:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | OFFCOM PLUS | - | 10-07-2023 11:20:27 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | Onkar Battery House | - | 07-07-2023 18:45:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBALA MOTOR STORES(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Photocopier IR 2006N | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mehar Enterprises (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Photocopier IR 2006N | 120500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Onkar Battery House (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cannon Photocopier IR 2006N | 125750.00 | L3 |