Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 02 Nos. Road (I) Sikarpur To Mirzapur Road Rd 0.000 To 1.190 (Road Id 4869) (Ii) Mirzapur To Village Satrod Road Rd 0.000 To 5.940 In Hisar District (Barwala Constituency) (Group No. 2) 2nd Phase
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 02 Nos. Road (I) Sikarpur To Mirzapur Road Rd 0.000 To 1.190 (Road Id 4869) (Ii) Mirzapur To Village Satrod Road Rd 0.000 To 5.940 In Hisar District (Barwala Constituency) (Group No. 2) 2nd Phase
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_365769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202411F51B86 87D7 4844 AE1B F2AC77DBA223629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRZAPUR SHIKARPUR MIRZAPUR SATROD KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441352 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStrengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) hisar raipur sikarpur (transferred from panchayati raj department) road rd 0.000 to 1.140 (road id 4854) (ii) mirzapur khokha kharkari road road rd 0.00 to 7.850 and 8.850 to 11.850 (road id 4844) (iii) khokha t
Strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) hisar raipur sikarpur (transferred from panchayati&#x0d raj department) road rd 0.000 to 1.140 (road id 4854) (ii) mirzapur khokha kharkari&#x0d road road rd 0.00 to 7.850 and 8.850 to 11.850 (road id 4844) (iii) khokha
Read moreSpecial repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency) (group no 5)
Special repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village&#x0d satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency)&#x0d (group no 5)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) group no. 7
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) group no. 7
Read moreSpecial repair of old dhs road to new bye pass through satrod khurd rd 0.000 to 0.430 and 1.080 to 1.670 in hisar distt. (road id 4855) (mc hisar area) (shifting of ht lines of 11 kv satrod ap feeder and 11 kv jindal electro feeder due to modificati
Special repair of old dhs road to new bye pass through satrod khurd rd 0.000 to 0.430 and 1.080 to 1.670 in hisar distt. (road id 4855) (mc hisar area) (shifting of ht lines of 11 kv satrod ap feeder and 11 kv jindal electro feeder due to modificatio
Read moreStg of 03 nos. road (i) khasa mahajan to sarangpur rd 0.000 to 4.800 (road id 10779) (ii) kalirawan to sarangpur rd 0.000 to 6.660 (road id 11559) (iii) jagan to durjanpur raod rd 0.000 to 5.320 (road id 11568) in hisar district (adampur constituency
Stg of 03 nos. road (i) khasa mahajan to sarangpur rd 0.000 to 4.800 (road id 10779) (ii) kalirawan to sarangpur rd 0.000 to 6.660 (road id 11559) (iii) jagan to durjanpur raod rd 0.000 to 5.320 (road id 11568) in hisar district (adampur constituency
Read moreStrengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa
Strengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.300 (road id 4859) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) (group no. 6)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from sikarpur village to sikarpur samsham ghat at bonshanka g.p under suri-ii p.s.
Construction of p.c.c road from sikarpur village to sikarpur samsham ghat at bonshanka g.p under suri-ii p.s.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Read moreof your Industry type