Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 Nos. Road (I) Dhiktana To Dhansu Road Rd 0.000 To 5.440 (Road Id 11564) (Ii) Mayar To Bhagana Raod Rd 0.000 To 3.210 (Road Id 4848) In Hisar District (Barwala Constituency) (Group No. 1) 2nd Phase
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 02 Nos. Road (I) Dhiktana To Dhansu Road Rd 0.000 To 5.440 (Road Id 11564) (Ii) Mayar To Bhagana Raod Rd 0.000 To 3.210 (Road Id 4848) In Hisar District (Barwala Constituency) (Group No. 1) 2nd Phase
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_365736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248C386EF9 0BB0 45DF BDAC 973EA2B32B34629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHINGTANA DHANSU BHAGANA MAYYER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=441320 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.