Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Old Dhs Road To New Bye Pass Through Satrod Khurd Rd 0.000 To 0.430 And 1.080 To 1.670 In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4855) (Mc Hisar Area) (Shifting Of Ht Lines Of 11 Kv Satrod Ap Feeder And 11 Kv Jindal Electro Feeder Due To Modificati
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Old Dhs Road To New Bye Pass Through Satrod Khurd Rd 0.000 To 0.430 And 1.080 To 1.670 In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4855) (Mc Hisar Area) (Shifting Of Ht Lines Of 11 Kv Satrod Ap Feeder And 11 Kv Jindal Electro Feeder Due To Modificatio
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_469718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20255A19162F C8C8 4D99 A4D0 BD48D4E36C0C666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 64325 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547596 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Read moreSpecial repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency) (group no 5)
Special repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village&#x0d satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency)&#x0d (group no 5)
Read moreSatrod kalan, hisar-1 const of ipb street guga mandir to krishan kaswan (vangy)
Satrod kalan, hisar-1 const of ipb street guga mandir to krishan kaswan (vangy)
Read moreLifting of garbage from village satrod mrf centre to village dhandoor processing plant mc hisar
Lifting of garbage from village satrod mrf centre to village dhandoor processing plant mc hisar
Read moreConstruction of new road from hisar khanak road to dav school on hisar sharwa road upto m.c road in hisar district km 0.00 to 2.700 (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt of 11 kv amardeep colony feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap and 11 kv stp independent feeder only).
Construction of new road from hisar khanak road to dav school on hisar sharwa road upto m.c road in hisar district km 0.00 to 2.700 (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt of 11 kv amardeep colony feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap and 11 kv stp independent feeder only).
Read moreSpecial repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh 9) road to village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar distt. (pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only)
Read moreStrengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa
Strengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.300 (road id 4859) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) (group no. 6)
Read moreAdditional estimate for new 11 kv feeder to bifurcate the load of 11 kv jamunipur feeder
Additional estimate for new 11 kv feeder to bifurcate the load of 11 kv jamunipur feeder emanated from carpet city, bhadohi. (semi-turnkey)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read moreProviding independent feeder fed from budana 33 kv substation to rakhi garhi museum in hisar distt. (balance work as per revised estimate)
Providing independent feeder fed from budana 33 kv substation to rakhi garhi museum in hisar distt. (balance work as per revised estimate)
Read moreof your Industry type