Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Independent Feeder Fed From Budana 33 Kv Substation To Rakhi Garhi Museum In Hisar Distt. (Balance Work As Per Revised Estimate)
|
| Description |
Providing Independent Feeder Fed From Budana 33 Kv Substation To Rakhi Garhi Museum In Hisar Distt. (Balance Work As Per Revised Estimate)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_469721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202531E55AE1 D5B1 4422 B5A7 247C34F0B8D2666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 84379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAKHI KHAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547599 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of site museum and interpretation centre at rakhi garhi in distt. hisar ( pdg. 11 kv electric substation with allied material only)
Construction of site museum and interpretation centre at rakhi garhi in distt. hisar ( pdg. 11 kv electric substation with allied material only)
Read moreConstruction of rakhigarhi site museum -cum-interpretation center hisar. (pdg hotline and independent feeder only)
Construction of rakhigarhi site museum -cum-interpretation center hisar. (pdg hotline and independent feeder only)
Read moreUpgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Upgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv power substation with 33kv independent feeder at jaynagar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv power substation with 33kv independent feeder at raxaul.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more85.2024 supply and planting of seasonal flowering plant in beds in musuem cum interpretation certre at rakhi garhi hisar
Supply and planting of seasonal flowering plant in beds in musuem cum interpretation certre at rakhi garhi hisar
Read moreWork of providing independent ht feeder for water works near b substation imt faridabad.
Work of providing independent ht feeder for water works near b substation imt faridabad.
Read moreBrwd- provision of 33/11kv power substation with 33kv independent feeder at barwadih. (balance work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrwd- provision of 33/11kv power substation with 33kv independent feeder at barwadih. (balance work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type