Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rakhigarhi Site Museum Cum Interpretation Center Hisar. (Pdg Hotline And Independent Feeder Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rakhigarhi Site Museum Cum Interpretation Center Hisar. (Pdg Hotline And Independent Feeder Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_361682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C983A617 08EC 4922 B54E 5E167B30996D666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 83172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAKHI KHAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=437227 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rakhigarhi site museum - cum-interpretation center hisar ( pdg. air conditioning system for cafateria block only)
Construction of rakhigarhi site museum - cum-interpretation center hisar ( pdg. air conditioning system for cafateria block only)
Read moreJob no 157.2026 mtc.of all hort. works at museum cum interpretation centre at rakhigarhi hisar.
Rough cost estimate for development of landscape work museum cum interpretation centre at rakhigarhi, hisar.
Read moreConstruction of site museum and interpretation centre at rakhi garhi in distt. hisar ( pdg. 11 kv electric substation with allied material only)
Construction of site museum and interpretation centre at rakhi garhi in distt. hisar ( pdg. 11 kv electric substation with allied material only)
Read moreConstruction of site museum at village kunal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. dg set only)
Construction of site museum at village kunal in distt. fatehabad (pdg. dg set only)
Read moreProviding and extension of visitors shed and site office at mound no. 1, rakhigarhi, hisar, haryana
Providing and extension of visitors shed and site office at mound no. 1, rakhigarhi, hisar, haryana
Read moreProviding independent feeder fed from budana 33 kv substation to rakhi garhi museum in hisar distt. (balance work as per revised estimate)
Providing independent feeder fed from budana 33 kv substation to rakhi garhi museum in hisar distt. (balance work as per revised estimate)
Read moreConstruction of site museum at village kunal in distt. fatehabad(pdg. street light and high mast light only)
Construction of site museum at village kunal in distt. fatehabad(pdg. street light and high mast light only)
Read moreConstruction of canteen at hisar airport in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of canteen at hisar airport in hisar district. (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConst. of state archaeological museum sec-5, panchkula (pdg. lifts only).
Const. of state archaeological museum sec-5, panchkula (pdg. lifts only).
Read moreConstruction of new road from hisar khanak road to dav school on hisar sharwa road upto m.c road in hisar district km 0.00 to 2.700 (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt of 11 kv amardeep colony feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap and 11 kv stp independent feeder only).
Construction of new road from hisar khanak road to dav school on hisar sharwa road upto m.c road in hisar district km 0.00 to 2.700 (pdg. shifting of ht/ lt of 11 kv amardeep colony feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap and 11 kv stp independent feeder only).
Read moreof your Industry type