Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Delhi Hisar Sulemanki (Nh 9) Road To Village Satrod Kalan Rd 0.00 To 1.220 (Road Id 4850) In Hisar Distt. (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht Lt Lines Only)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Delhi Hisar Sulemanki (Nh 9) Road To Village Satrod Kalan Rd 0.00 To 1.220 (Road Id 4850) In Hisar Distt. (Pdg. Shifting Of Ht Lt Lines Only)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_521195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026598DC9AD 3966 4019 8725 06A05EC21459666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 64973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATROD KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600103 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh-9) road to village satroad kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar district (barwala constituency) group no. 8
Special repair of delhi hisar sulemanki (nh-9) road to village satroad kalan rd 0.00 to 1.220 (road id 4850) in hisar district (barwala constituency) group no. 8
Read moreSatrod kalan dist. hisar a...
Repair of civil structure,pumping machinery,leakages of pipe line and consumeable etc.for satrod kalan.
Read moreSatrod kalan dist. hisar a...
Repair of civil structure,pumping machinery,leakages of pipe line and consumeable etc.for satrod kalan.
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. e.i. internal only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. dg set, and street lights only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. dg set, and street lights only)
Read moreSpecial repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency) (group no 5)
Special repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village&#x0d satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency)&#x0d (group no 5)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod in hisar district. (pdg. medical gas pipeline with allied work only)
Construction of phc at village satrod in hisar district. (pdg. medical gas pipeline with allied work only)
Read moreConstruction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. lan / epabx, fire alarm system, cctv cameras and pa system only)
Construction of phc at village satrod (hisar) (pdg. lan / epabx, fire alarm system, cctv cameras and pa system only)
Read moreConstruction of government veterinary dispensary at village satrod kalan in hisar district
Construction of government veterinary dispensary at village satrod kalan in hisar district
Read moreof your Industry type