Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Satrod Khurd To Ladwa Road Rd 0.000 To 5.410 (Road Id 4856) In Hisar District Work Programme 2025 26 (Barwala Constituency) Group No. 7
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Satrod Khurd To Ladwa Road Rd 0.000 To 5.410 (Road Id 4856) In Hisar District Work Programme 2025 26 (Barwala Constituency) Group No. 7
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_455903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20252C62E731 763B 49D7 9DDF 924ADC8A7B92629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 19.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATROD KALAN LADWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533589 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Widening and strengthening of satrod khurd to ladwa road rd 0.000 to 5.410 (road id 4856) in hisar district. (shifting of 11 kv dabra road feeder, 11 kv ladwa ap feeder and 11 kv satord ap feeder)
Read moreSpecial repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency) (group no 5)
Special repair of gap between satrod kalan link road to satrod ladwa road in village&#x0d satrod kalan rd 0.00 to 1.680 in hisar distt. (road id 4851) (barwala constituency)&#x0d (group no 5)
Read moreStrengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa
Strengthening of 02 nos. road from (i) satrod kalan to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.500 (road id 4852) (ii) hisar tosham to ladwa road rd 0.00 to 3.300 (road id 4859) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (barwala constituency) (group no. 6)
Read moreHisar, block hisar-1, installation of led street light on firni in 5 nos. villages - (1. gangwa, 2. satrod kalan, 3. kaimari, 4. dhansu, 5. ladwa)
Hisar, block hisar-1, installation of led street light on firni in 5 nos. villages - (1. gangwa, 2. satrod kalan, 3. kaimari, 4. dhansu, 5. ladwa)
Read moreStrengthening of 02 nos. road (i) sikarpur to mirzapur road rd 0.000 to 1.190 (road id 4869) (ii) mirzapur to village satrod road rd 0.000 to 5.940 in hisar district (barwala constituency) (group no. 2)- 2nd phase
Strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) sikarpur to mirzapur road rd 0.000 to 1.190 (road id 4869) (ii) mirzapur to village satrod road rd 0.000 to 5.940 in hisar district (barwala constituency) (group no. 2)- 2nd phase
Read moreWidening and strengthening of dabra to ladwa road (rd 0.000 to 1.255 and 1.495 to 6.250) in hisar distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Widening and strengthening of dabra to ladwa road (rd 0.000 to 1.255 and 1.495 to 6.250) in hisar distt. under nabard ridf-xxviii scheme (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair of old dhs road to new bye pass through satrod khurd rd 0.000 to 0.430 and 1.080 to 1.670 in hisar distt. (road id 4855) (mc hisar area) (shifting of ht lines of 11 kv satrod ap feeder and 11 kv jindal electro feeder due to modificati
Special repair of old dhs road to new bye pass through satrod khurd rd 0.000 to 0.430 and 1.080 to 1.670 in hisar distt. (road id 4855) (mc hisar area) (shifting of ht lines of 11 kv satrod ap feeder and 11 kv jindal electro feeder due to modificatio
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from neoli kalan to jakhod khera road rd 0.000 to 4.850 (road id 4981) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (group no. 21)
Widening and strengthening of road from neoli kalan to jakhod khera road rd 0.000 to 4.850 (road id 4981) in hisar distt. work programme 2025-26 (group no. 21)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) dhiktana to dhansu road rd 0.000 to 5.440 (road id 11564) (ii) mayar to bhagana raod rd 0.000 to 3.210 (road id 4848) in hisar district (barwala constituency) (group no. 1)- 2nd phase
Widening and strengthening of 02 nos. road (i) dhiktana to dhansu road rd 0.000 to 5.440 (road id 11564) (ii) mayar to bhagana raod rd 0.000 to 3.210 (road id 4848) in hisar district (barwala constituency) (group no. 1)- 2nd phase
Read moreStrengthening of road from rawalwas khurd to siswala kirtan road rd 0.000 to 7.680 in hisar district (road id 4923) work programme 2025-26 (smart road) (group no. 12) (nalwa constituency)
Strengthening of road from rawalwas khurd to siswala kirtan road rd 0.000 to 7.680 in hisar district (road id 4923) work programme 2025-26 (smart road) (group no. 12) (nalwa constituency)
Read moreof your Industry type