Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67/23 24 Matrika Anganawady Road Tile Block Paving In Ward 10 Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
Paver Block Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_578197_2 |
|
Reference Number |
67/LID-EW VNGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE.LID-EW VENGOOR(FIRST FLOOR) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Read moreVngr/354/2025-26/thombrapadavu byelane road tile paving phase 2 ward 5-vengoor gp
Paver block
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Eriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Read moreRayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Rayamangalam gp 67/23-24 karippelipady attupady-attupady colony road tile paving ward-6 in r y m g p
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 captain laxmi road tile paving ward 1
Eriyad gp/23-24 captain laxmi road tile paving ward 1
Read more157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
157/23-24-neriamangalam bus stand tile paving-in kavalangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link milittary road tile paving in ward-15 koovappady gp
Annual plan-67/25-26karattupallikkara link&#x0d milittary road tile paving in ward-15&#x0d koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type