Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
157/23 24 Neriamangalam Bus Stand Tile Paving In Kavalangad Gp
Description
157/23 24 Neriamangalam Bus Stand Tile Paving In Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628064_1
Reference
Number
42/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 3257
EMD 43348
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.