Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Changaroth Gp Proj No 287 Renovation Of Vellachal Pullanjikkavu Road Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Changaroth Gp Proj No 287/24 25 Renovation Of Vellachal Pullanjikkavu Road General Civil Work Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_726596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/TENDER/18 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changaroth Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155854 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Changaroth gp pro no 287 renovation of vellachal pullanjikavu road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 287 renovation of vellachal pullanjikavu road general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 264 renovation of vellachal samskarikanilayam ward 6 general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 264 renovation of vellachal samskarikanilayam ward 6 general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 299 renovation of vellachal ottakkandam road general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 299 renovation of vellachal ottakkandam road general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit pullanjikkavu kanalmukku kuvapoyil road in changaroth panchayath general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 71/23-24 pullanjikkavu koovappoyil road retarring at changaroth gp
Annual plan proj no 71/23-24 pullanjikkavu koovappoyil road retarring at changaroth gp
Read moreChangaroth gp proj no 265 completion of pakalveed panthirikkara general civil work
Changaroth gp proj no 265 /24-25 completion of pakalveed panthirikkara general civil work
Read moreRetender changaroth gp proj no 80 idivetti kunnasseri school road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp proj no 80 idivetti kunnasseri school road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 812023-24 vellachal ottakkandam road re tarring -at ward no 06 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24 vellachal ottakkandam road re tarring -at ward no 06 changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp pro no 97 renovation of panthirikkara market general civil work
Changaroth gp pro no 97 renovation of panthirikkara&#x0d market general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro no 317/26. construction of vellachal nagar road at ward 6
Annual plan changaroth gp pro no 317/26. construction of vellachal nagar road at ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type