Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Proj No 71/23 24 Pullanjikkavu Koovappoyil Road Retarring At Changaroth Gp
Description
Annual Plan Proj No 71/23 24 Pullanjikkavu Koovappoyil Road Retarring At Changaroth Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_589412_2
Reference
Number
ET/04/2023-24/AE/LID_EW/CNGH
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.