Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Sonbarsa Rajwara Reo Road To Indrawa Road Over Bake River At Ch. 0.700 Km
Description
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Sonbarsa Rajwara Reo Road To Indrawa Road Over Bake River At Ch. 0.700 Km
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_RWD_144724_1
Reference
Number
MGSY-2025-26-SITAMADHI-59
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.36 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sitamarhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224595

Start Date September 26, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2025

Expired 331 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.