Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl15 Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path Construction Of Rcc Slab Bridge At Ch.0 540 Km In Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path
|
| Description |
Mrl15 Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path Construction Of Rcc Slab Bridge At Ch.0 540 Km In Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_140436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR33P3R49 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitamarhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220792 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch. 15 550 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch. 15 550 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch.14 650 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch.14 650 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch. 15 030 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch. 15 030 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hlbridge at ch
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hlbridge at ch
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hlbridge at ch. 9 550km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hlbridge at ch. 9 550km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 9 210 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 9 210 km
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreof your Industry type