Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl15 Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch.14 650 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl15 Sonbarsa Kanholi Majorganj Path Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch.14 650 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR33P3R38 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch. 15 550 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch. 15 550 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch.0 540 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc slab bridge at ch.0 540 km in sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch. 15 030 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch. 15 030 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hlbridge at ch
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hlbridge at ch
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hlbridge at ch. 9 550km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hlbridge at ch. 9 550km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 9 210 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 9 210 km
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 3 650 km
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 3 650 km
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Read moreof your Industry type