Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl15 Nh Raunali More To Arazi Mohnpur Via Dighi Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch. 3 650 Km
|
| Description |
Mrl15 Nh Raunali More To Arazi Mohnpur Via Dighi Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch. 3 650 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR33P3R32 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch.
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 1 640 km
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 1 640 km
Read moreMrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 2 520 km
Mrl15-nh raunali more to arazi mohnpur via dighiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 2 520 km
Read moreMrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Mrl15-murliachak to belsand mor via kathaurconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj pathconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5 820 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 9 350 km
Read moreMrl14-kedharabad se panchwati chawk rani nh 28 via arwa construction of hl bridge at ch 0 650 km
Mrl14-kedharabad se panchwati chawk rani nh 28 via arwa construction of hl bridge at ch 0 650 km
Read moreMrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch.14 650 km
Mrl15-sonbarsa kanholi majorganj path construction of rcc box bridge at ch.14 650 km
Read moreof your Industry type