Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mrl15 Murliachak To Belsand Mor Via Kathaur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch. 4 210 Km
Description
Mrl15 Murliachak To Belsand Mor Via Kathaur Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch. 4 210 Km
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RWD_130761_1
Reference
Number
BR33P3R42
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SITAMARHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206050

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.