Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mrl15 Murliachak To Belsand Mor Via Kathaur Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch. 5 070 Km
Description
Mrl15 Murliachak To Belsand Mor Via Kathaur Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch. 5 070 Km
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_RWD_130760_1
Reference
Number
BR33P3R41
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 4.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SITAMARHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206049

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.