Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Baisakhwa To Puraniya At Pasah River At Ch 2 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Slab Culvert In Baisakhwa To Puraniya At Pasah River At Ch 2 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECBIH_127529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STATE SCHEME-23-RAXAUL-163 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in baisakhwa to puraniya at pasah river ch- 3500 m
Construction of rcc slab culvert in baisakhwa to puraniya at pasah river ch- 3500 m
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in panditpur to hardiya at ch. .030 km
Construction of rcc slab culvert in panditpur to hardiya at ch. .030 km
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in sonbarsa rajwara reo road to indrawa road over bake river at ch.-0.700 km
Construction of rcc slab culvert in sonbarsa rajwara reo road to indrawa road over bake river at ch.-0.700 km
Read moreof your Industry type