Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Old Water Supply Line With Laying Of 100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line To Avoid Pollution At 17 2 532/A To 17 2 388/389 At Pochamma Basthi Kurmaguda Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii,Om Ii(a) (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 100mm Dia Old Water Supply Line With Laying Of 100mm Dia Di Water Supply Line To Avoid Pollution At 17 2 532/A To 17 2 388/389 At Pochamma Basthi Kurmaguda Under Madannapet Section, Sd Ii,Om Ii(a) (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499745 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.494/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II(A)/2023-24, Dt: 17.02.2024 (Reserved For SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 116 |
| EMD | 3254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreReplacement of 100mm dia di ws line with 100mm dia di ws line from pollution prone area at chowni 17-2-129, 17-2-131, 134/33, 17-2-140 under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of 100mm dia di ws line with 100mm dia di ws line from pollution prone area at chowni 17-2-129, 17-2-131, 134/33, 17-2-140 under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-237 to 17-2-181/1 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-840/3 to 17-2-824 madannapet in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreReplacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-598/4 to 17-2-839 madannapet mandi in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Replacement of damage sewerage line 200mm dia 17-2-598/4 to 17-2-839 madannapet mandi in kurmaguda division under madannapet section, sd-ii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia line
Laying of 100 mm dia line for providing water supply to tirumal hills road no. 8, puppalaguda under manikonda section, sub division-i, o and m division-xviii.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia line
Laying of 150 mm dia di line to provide water supply to m/s green space fortview i represented by srinivasa rao sy.no.146u, 146r, green space fortview-1, neknampur under manikonda section, sub division-i, o and m division-xviii (swc file no. 2025-5-439).
Read moreRectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane
Rectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane at h.no.23-1-776 near allauddin masjid under moghalpura section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for waddera / sagara communities only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane
Rectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane at h.no.23-2-675 near hanuman temple under moghalpura section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia ws line
Laying of 100mm dia ws line from h.no.18-7-425/82/2/1 to 18-7-425/79 in place of old and damaged pipeline to avoid pollution in siddiq nagar area talabkatta ward under gowlipura section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-viii (reserved for st contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreof your Industry type