Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe Line To Avoid Frequent Pollution In Water Supply From H.No.3 5 126/1 To 3 5 188/3, Krishna Nagar Colony Under Ward 04, Meerpet, Housing Board Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe Line To Avoid Frequent Pollution In Water Supply From H.No.3 5 126/1 To 3 5 188/3, Krishna Nagar Colony Under Ward 04, Meerpet, Housing Board Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 618676 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.136/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 31.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 92 |
| EMD | 2589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipeline to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-17 to 3-5-29/3 and 3-5-20 krishna nagar colony road no.1 under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipeline to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-17 to 3-5-29/3 and 3-5-20 krishna nagar colony road no.1 under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 200mm dia sewerage sewer line at samadhan society uppal hills from house no.2-3-124/4/c to 2-3-215/3/38/a under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged sewerage main holes (which was damaged while laying cc road at shanthi nagar, rk kirana store, h.no.2-3-55/1/9/a to darbar bar in ward no.10, uppal under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Reconstruction of damaged sewerage main holes (which was damaged while laying cc road at shanthi nagar, rk kirana store, h.no.2-3-55/1/9/a to darbar bar in ward no.10, uppal under uppal section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of 100mm dia damaged pipe line with 100mm dia di line in vijayapuri colony near srujana primary school from plot no.72 to 2-1-129/11/45 for rectification of pollution water supply under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of 100mm dia damaged pipe line with 100mm dia di line in vijayapuri colony near srujana primary school from plot no.72 to 2-1-129/11/45 for rectification of pollution water supply under uppal section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type