Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipeline To Avoid Frequent Pollution In Water Supply From H.No.3 5 17 To 3 5 29/3 And 3 5 20 Krishna Nagar Colony Road No.1 Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Kapra, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipeline To Avoid Frequent Pollution In Water Supply From H.No.3 5 17 To 3 5 29/3 And 3 5 20 Krishna Nagar Colony Road No.1 Under Housing Board Section, Sd I, Kapra, O And M Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 643984 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.274/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 17.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 63 |
| EMD | 1778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-126/1 to 3-5-188/3, krishna nagar colony under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.3-5-126/1 to 3-5-188/3, krishna nagar colony under ward -04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreRectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane
Rectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane at h.no.23-1-776 near allauddin masjid under moghalpura section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for waddera / sagara communities only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreRectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane
Rectification of frequent pollution by laying of 100mm dia ci distribution lane at h.no.23-2-675 near hanuman temple under moghalpura section, sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247 krishna nagar road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247 krishna nagar road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di water supply line for replacement of existing old hdpe/pvc water supply line to avoid frequent water supply leakages in east kalyanpuri street no.5 vide mcc token no.9261, dt: 29.01.2025 and 4069, dt: 12.02.2025 under hubsiguda section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247, krishna nagar, road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network near h.no.3-5-237/2 to 3-5-247, krishna nagar, road no.03 under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 150/100mm dia di water supply line at kamakshipuram st.no.3 under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type