Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe Line From H.No.5 1 141 To 3 4 112 Annapurna Colony, Road No.06 Mallapur Under Ward 05, Mallapur Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe Line From H.No.5 1 141 To 3 4 112 Annapurna Colony, Road No.06 Mallapur Under Ward 05, Mallapur Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 617921 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.130/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Divn-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 28.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 72 |
| EMD | 2013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line from h.no.5-1-141 to 3-4-112 annapurna colony, road no.06 mallapur under ward-05, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.4-7-6/31 to 4-7-6/40 yegeshwar reddy lane annapurna colony, nacharam under ward-06, nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.4-7-6/31 to 4-7-6/40 yegeshwar reddy lane annapurna colony, nacharam under ward-06, nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-7-8/76 to nala at bapist chruch, raghavendra nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal(reserved for sc category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-7-8/76 to nala at bapist chruch, raghavendra nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal(reserved for sc category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-2-19/b to 4-2-1/6 at madhusudhan hospital opp. ambedkar nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-2-19/b to 4-2-1/6 at madhusudhan hospital opp. ambedkar nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-5-65 to 4-5-82, 4-5-38 lbs community hall, errakunta, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category).
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-5-65 to 4-5-82, 4-5-38 lbs community hall, errakunta, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 100mm dia di k7 pipe line to avoid frequent pollution in water supply from h.no.mig 14 to mig 1, housing board colony under ward-04, meerpet, housing board under housing board section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type