Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Swg With 200mm Swg Line From 4 5 65 To 4 5 82, 4 5 38 Lbs Community Hall, Errakunta, Nacharam Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For St Category).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Swg With 200mm Swg Line From 4 5 65 To 4 5 82, 4 5 38 Lbs Community Hall, Errakunta, Nacharam Under Nacharam Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv, Uppal (Reserved For St Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 525473 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.56/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 05.07.2024 (Reserved for ST Category) |
| Tender Fee | 261 |
| EMD | 7368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-3-3/4 to nala at erukal basthi, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal (reserved for waddera/sagara category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-7-8/76 to nala at bapist chruch, raghavendra nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal(reserved for sc category)
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-7-8/76 to nala at bapist chruch, raghavendra nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal(reserved for sc category)
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-2-19/b to 4-2-1/6 at madhusudhan hospital opp. ambedkar nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 200mm swg line from 4-2-19/b to 4-2-1/6 at madhusudhan hospital opp. ambedkar nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 300/200mm swg line baba nagar lane-3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 250/200mm swg lines at old village branches mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.4-7-6/31 to 4-7-6/40 yegeshwar reddy lane annapurna colony, nacharam under ward-06, nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.4-7-6/31 to 4-7-6/40 yegeshwar reddy lane annapurna colony, nacharam under ward-06, nacharam section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line near h.no.4-5-135/6/1 to 4-5-135/9, sri ram nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer pipe line near h.no.4-5-135/6/1 to 4-5-135/9, sri ram nagar, nacharam under nacharam section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 200mm with 250mm swg line from 3-12-63/3 to 3-13-51/3, surya nagar, road no.3, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreReplacement of damaged 200mm swg with 300mm swg line from 3-2-63/11/283/1 to nala at ramakrishna function hall lane, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category).
Replacement of damaged 200mm swg with 300mm swg line from 3-2-63/11/283/1 to nala at ramakrishna function hall lane, mallapur under nacharam section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv (reserved for sc category).
Read moreReplacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreof your Industry type